Time

Event

Saturday, April 20
All Day Women's Golf at Bethel Royal Match
Victoria, MN, Deer Run Golf Club
10am - 1pm Men's Track & Field at Carleton Relays
Northfield, MN
10am - 1pm Women's Track & Field at Carleton Relays
Northfield, MN
1pm - 3pm Softball at St. Olaf College
Northfield, MN
2:30pm - 5:30pm Baseball at Hamline University
St. Paul, MN, CHS Field
3pm - 5pm Softball at St. Olaf College
Northfield, MN
5pm - 8pm Baseball at Hamline University
St. Paul, MN, CHS Field
Tuesday, April 23
2:30pm - 5:30pm Baseball vs Bethel University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Nicholson Field
5pm - 8pm Baseball vs Bethel University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Nicholson Field
5pm - 8pm Women's Tennis vs St. Olaf College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Hayden Courts
Wednesday, April 24
All Day Women's Track & Field at University of Minnesota Women's Twilight
Minneapolis, MN
Thursday, April 25
2pm - 5pm Baseball at University of Wisconsin-Stout
Menomonie, WI
4:30pm - 7:30pm Baseball at University of Wisconsin-Stout
Menomonie, WI
5pm - 8pm Men's Tennis vs St. Olaf College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Hayden Courts
5pm - 8pm Men's Track & Field vs Bolstorff Twilight Meet
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
Saturday, April 27
All Day Men's Golf at Saint John's University
Monticello, MN, Monticello Country Club
All Day Women's Golf at Saint Mary's University Invite
Lake City, MN, The Jewel
9am - 12pm Women's Track & Field vs Janis Rider Invitational
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
12:30pm - 3:30pm Women's Tennis at College of Saint Benedict
St. Joseph, MN
1pm - 3pm Softball vs Bethel University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Softball Complex
1pm - 4pm Baseball at St. Olaf College
Northfield, MN
3pm - 5pm Softball vs Bethel University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Softball Complex
3:30pm - 6:30pm Baseball at St. Olaf College
Northfield, MN
Sunday, April 28
1pm - 4pm Baseball at Bethany Lutheran College
Mankato, MN
3:30pm - 6:30pm Baseball at Bethany Lutheran College
Mankato, MN
Tuesday, April 30
All Day Men's Tennis vs MIAC Playoffs
tba
Wednesday, May 1
All Day Men's Track & Field at University of Minnesota Men's Twilight
Minneapolis, MN
All Day Women's Tennis vs MIAC Playoffs
tba
2:30pm - 5:30pm Baseball at Saint John's University
Collegeville, MN
5pm - 8pm Baseball at Saint John's University
Collegeville, MN
Thursday, May 2
All Day Men's Track & Field at MIAC Multi-Event Championships
Northfield, MN, Carleton College
All Day Women's Track & Field at MIAC Multi-Event Championships
Northfield, MN, Carleton College
Friday, May 3
All Day Men's Track & Field at Meet of the UnSaintly
St. Paul, MN, Hamline University
All Day Women's Track & Field at Meet of the UnSaintly
St. Paul, MN, Hamline University
Saturday, May 4
1pm - 4pm Baseball vs Carleton College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Nicholson Field
3:30pm - 6:30pm Baseball vs Carleton College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Nicholson Field
Friday, May 10
All Day Men's Track & Field at MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
St. Paul, MN, University of St. Thomas
All Day Women's Track & Field at MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
St. Paul, MN, University of St. Thomas
Thursday, May 16
All Day Men's Track & Field at NCAA Qualifier
La Crosse, WI
All Day Women's Track & Field at NCAA Qualifier
La Crosse, WI
Thursday, May 23
All Day Men's Track & Field at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
Geneva, OH, SPIRE Institute
All Day Women's Track & Field at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
Geneva, OH, SPIRE Institute