Time

Event

Wednesday, October 3
7pm - 9pm Men's Soccer at Luther College
Decorah, Ia
7pm - 9pm Volleyball vs Martin Luther College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Leonard Center
Thursday, October 4
7:30pm - 9:30pm Women's Soccer vs College of St. Scholastica
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
Friday, October 5
7pm - 9pm Volleyball vs Finlandia University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Leonard Center
Saturday, October 6
All Day Men's Golf at MIAC Golf Championships
Jordan, MN, Ridges at Sand Creek
11:30am - 2:30pm Women's Cross Country at St. Catherine Invitational
St. Paul, MN
1pm - 4pm Football at Beloit College
Beloit, WI
3pm - 5pm Volleyball at St. Catherine University
St. Paul, MN
4:30pm - 6:30pm Women's Soccer vs St. Olaf College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
7:30pm - 9:30pm Men's Soccer vs St. Olaf College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
Tuesday, October 9
7:30pm - 9:30pm Women's Soccer at Augsburg University
Minneapolis, MN
Wednesday, October 10
7pm - 9pm Volleyball vs Saint Mary's University (Minn.)
St. Paul, MN (Home), Leonard Center
7:30pm - 9:30pm Men's Soccer at Augsburg University
Minneapolis, MN
Thursday, October 11
7:30pm - 9:30pm Women's Soccer vs University of Wisconsin-Superior
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
Friday, October 12
5pm - 7pm Volleyball at Augsburg University
Minneapolis, MN
Saturday, October 13
10:30am - 1:30pm Men's Cross Country at University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh Invitational
Oshkosh, WI
11:30am - 2:30pm Women's Cross Country at University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
Ettrick, WI
12pm - 3pm Football vs Lawrence University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
5pm - 7pm Men's Soccer vs Bethel University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
7:30pm - 9:30pm Women's Soccer vs Bethel University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
Wednesday, October 17
7pm - 9pm Volleyball at Crown College
St. Bonifacius, MN
7:30pm - 9:30pm Men's Soccer vs College of St. Scholastica
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
Saturday, October 20
1pm - 3pm Women's Soccer vs Saint Mary's University (Minn.)
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
1pm - 4pm Football at Ripon College
Ripon, WI
3pm - 5pm Volleyball vs Bethel University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Leonard Center
3:30pm - 5:30pm Men's Soccer vs Saint Mary's University (Minn.)
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
Tuesday, October 23
4pm - 6pm Men's Soccer at Saint John's University
Collegeville, MN
Wednesday, October 24
3:30pm - 5:30pm Women's Soccer at College of Saint Benedict
St. Joseph, MN
7pm - 9pm Volleyball at College of Saint Benedict
St. Joseph, MN
Saturday, October 27
11am - 2pm Women's Cross Country at MIAC Cross Country Championships
Northfield, MN, St. Olaf College
12pm - 3pm Men's Cross Country at MIAC Cross Country Championships
Northfield, MN, St. Olaf College
1pm - 3pm Volleyball vs Hamline University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Leonard Center
1pm - 3pm Women's Soccer vs Gustavus Adolphus College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
1pm - 4pm Football at St. Norbert College
De Pere. WI
3pm - 5pm Volleyball vs Bethany Lutheran College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Leonard Center
3:30pm - 5:30pm Men's Soccer vs Gustavus Adolphus College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
Tuesday, October 30
All Day Men's Soccer vs MIAC Men's Soccer Playoffs
tba
All Day Volleyball vs MIAC Volleyball Playoffs
tba
All Day Women's Soccer vs MIAC Women's Soccer Playoffs
tba

September, 2018 November, 2018