Time

Event

Friday, March 1
All Day Men's Swimming & Diving vs NCAA Diving Regional
Crawfordsville, IN
6:30pm - 9:30pm Men's Tennis vs Concordia College (Minn.)
White Bear Lake, MN, Lifetime Fitness
6:30pm - 9:30pm Women's Tennis vs Concordia College (Minn.)
White Bear Lake, MN, Lifetime Fitness
Saturday, March 2
11:15am - 2:15pm Water Polo vs Austin College
Springfield, OH, Wittenberg University
12pm - 2pm Softball vs Knox College
Rochester, MN, Rochester Dome
2pm - 4pm Softball vs University of Northwestern (MN)
Rochester, MN, Rochester Dome
5pm - 8pm Water Polo vs Monmouth College
Springfield, OH, Wittenberg University
Sunday, March 3
8am - 10am Softball vs Ripon College
Rochester, MN, Rochester Dome
8:15am - 11:15am Water Polo at Wittenberg University
Springfield, OH, Wittenberg University
10am - 12pm Softball vs Luther College
Rochester, MN, Rochester Dome
12:45pm - 3:45pm Water Polo vs Carthage College
Springfield, OH, Wittenberg University
Friday, March 8
All Day Men's Track & Field at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
Boston, MA, Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
All Day Women's Track & Field at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
Boston, MA, Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
6:30pm - 9:30pm Men's Tennis vs Saint Mary's University (Minn.)
White Bear Lake, MN, Lifetime Fitness
6:30pm - 9:30pm Women's Tennis vs Saint Mary's University (Minn.)
White Bear Lake, MN, Lifetime Fitness
Saturday, March 9
9:30am - 12:30pm Men's Tennis at Gustavus Adolphus College
St. Peter, MN
1:30pm - 4:30pm Men's Tennis vs Luther College
St. Peter, MN, Gustavus Adolphus
2:10pm - 5:10pm Water Polo vs Augustana College (IL) (club)
Winona, MN, Saint Mary's University
4:10pm - 7:10pm Water Polo vs Carleton College (club)
Winona, MN, Saint Mary's University
Sunday, March 10
1pm - 4pm Women's Tennis vs University of St. Thomas
Minneapolis, MN, Baseline Tennis Center
Saturday, March 16
4pm - 7pm Baseball vs Allegheny College
Tucson, AZ, Kino Sports Complex
6:30pm - 9:30pm Baseball vs Allegheny College
Tucson, AZ, Kino Sports Complex
Sunday, March 17
12pm - 2:30pm Baseball vs Buena Vista University
Tucson, AZ, Kino Sports Complex
12:30pm - 2:30pm Softball vs SUNY Cobleskill
Clermont, FL, Hancock Recreation Complex
2:45pm - 4:45pm Softball vs Concordia University (Wis.)
Clermont, FL, Hancock Recreation Complex
Monday, March 18
All Day Men's Tennis vs Virginia Wesleyan College
Hilton Head, SC
All Day Women's Tennis vs Virginia Wesleyan College
Hilton Head, SC
10:45am - 12:45pm Softball vs Albright College
Kissimmee, FL, Osceola County Softball Complex
1pm - 4pm Baseball vs Buena Vista University
Tucson, AZ, Kino Sports Complex
1:15pm - 3:15pm Softball vs Manchester University
Kissimmee, FL, Osceola County Softball Complex
Tuesday, March 19
All Day Men's Tennis vs Asbury College (Ky.)
Hilton Head, SC
All Day Women's Tennis vs Asbury College (Ky.)
Hilton Head, SC
8:15am - 10:15am Softball vs University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Clermont, FL, Legends Way Ballfields
10:30am - 12:30pm Softball vs Lawrence University
Clermont, FL, Legends Way Ballfields
1pm - 4pm Water Polo at Chapman University
Orange, CA
Wednesday, March 20
All Day Men's Swimming & Diving vs NCAA Division III Swimming & Diving Championships
Greensboro, NC
5:30pm - 8:30pm Baseball vs Marian University
Tucson, AZ, Kino Sports Complex
Thursday, March 21
All Day Men's Tennis vs Allegheny College
Hilton Head, SC
All Day Women's Tennis vs University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
Hilton Head, SC
1pm - 4pm Baseball vs Wesleyan University
Tucson, AZ, Kino Sports Complex
3pm - 5pm Softball vs Nichols College
Clermont, FL, Legends Way Ballfields
5pm - 7pm Softball vs Anderson University (IN)
Clermont, FL, Legends Way Ballfields
7pm - 10pm Water Polo at California Lutheran University
Thousand Oaks, CA
Friday, March 22
All Day Men's Golf vs Occidental College
City of Industry, CA, Industry Hills Golf Club
All Day Men's Tennis vs Messiah College
Hilton Head, SC
All Day Women's Golf vs Occidental College
City of Industry, CA, Industry Hills Golf Club
All Day Women's Tennis vs Messiah College
Hilton Head, SC
8:45am - 10:45am Softball vs St. Norbert College
Clermont, FL, Hancock Recreation Complex
1pm - 3pm Softball vs McDaniel College
Clermont, FL, Hancock Recreation Complex
2pm - 5pm Baseball vs Arizona Christian University
Tucson, AZ, Kino Sports Complex
5pm - 8pm Baseball vs Concordia University (Wis.)
Tucson, AZ, Kino Sports Complex
Saturday, March 23
2pm - 5pm Baseball vs Grinnell College
Tucson, AZ, Kino Sports Complex
4:30pm - 7:30pm Baseball vs Grinnell College
Tucson, AZ, Kino Sports Complex
Wednesday, March 27
3:30pm - 5:30pm Softball at Crown College
St. Bonifacius, MN
4pm - 7pm Baseball at University of Northwestern (MN)
St. Paul, Minn.
5:30pm - 7:30pm Softball at Crown College
St. Bonifacius, MN
Saturday, March 30
All Day Men's Tennis at Saint John's University
Collegeville, MN
11am - 2pm Water Polo vs Austin College
St. Paul, MN, Riley Pool
1pm - 3pm Softball at College of Saint Benedict
St. Joseph, MN
1pm - 4pm Baseball vs Gustavus Adolphus College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Nicholson Field
3pm - 5pm Softball at College of Saint Benedict
St. Joseph, MN
3:30pm - 6:30pm Baseball vs Gustavus Adolphus College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Nicholson Field
4:45pm - 7:45pm Water Polo vs Carthage College
St. Paul, MN, Riley Pool
Sunday, March 31
9:15am - 12:15pm Water Polo vs Wittenberg University
St. Paul, MN, Riley Pool
1pm - 3pm Softball vs Hamline University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Softball Complex
3pm - 5pm Softball vs Hamline University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Softball Complex
3pm - 6pm Water Polo vs Monmouth College
St. Paul, MN, Riley Pool

February, 2019 April, 2019