Time

Event

Friday, February 22
7pm - 10pm Water Polo vs Virginia Military Institute
St. Paul, MN, Riley Pool
7:30pm - 10:30pm Men's Tennis vs University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
Rochester, MN, Rochester Tennis Connection
8:30pm - 11:30pm Men's Tennis vs Bethany Lutheran College
Lakeville, MN, Lifetime Fitness
8:30pm - 11:30pm Women's Tennis vs Bethany Lutheran College
Lakeville, MN, Lifetime Fitness
Saturday, February 23
7pm - 10pm Water Polo vs University of Redlands
St. Paul, MN, Riley Pool
Sunday, February 24
8:40am - 11:40am Water Polo vs Virginia Military Institute
St. Paul, MN, Riley Pool
12:40pm - 3:40pm Water Polo vs Monmouth College
St. Paul, MN, Riley Pool
4pm - 7pm Women's Tennis vs St. Catherine University
Minneapolis, MN, Baseline Tennis Center
Friday, March 1
All Day Men's Swimming & Diving vs NCAA Diving Regional
Crawfordsville, IN
6:30pm - 9:30pm Men's Tennis vs Concordia College (Minn.)
White Bear Lake, MN, Lifetime Fitness
6:30pm - 9:30pm Women's Tennis vs Concordia College (Minn.)
White Bear Lake, MN, Lifetime Fitness
Saturday, March 2
All Day Men's Track & Field at Last Chance Meet
Waverly, IA, Wartburg College
All Day Women's Track & Field at Last Chance Meet
Waverly, IA, Wartburg College
11:15am - 2:15pm Water Polo vs Austin College
Springfield, OH, Wittenberg University
12pm - 2pm Softball vs Knox College
Rochester, MN, Rochester Dome
2pm - 4pm Softball vs University of Northwestern (MN)
Rochester, MN, Rochester Dome
5pm - 8pm Water Polo vs Monmouth College
Springfield, OH, Wittenberg University
Sunday, March 3
8am - 10am Softball vs Ripon College
Rochester, MN, Rochester Dome
8:15am - 11:15am Water Polo at Wittenberg University
Springfield, OH, Wittenberg University
10am - 12pm Softball vs Luther College
Rochester, MN, Rochester Dome
12:45pm - 3:45pm Water Polo vs Carthage College
Springfield, OH, Wittenberg University
Friday, March 8
All Day Men's Track & Field at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
Boston, MA, Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
All Day Women's Track & Field at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
Boston, MA, Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
6:30pm - 9:30pm Men's Tennis vs Saint Mary's University (Minn.)
White Bear Lake, MN, Lifetime Fitness
6:30pm - 9:30pm Women's Tennis vs Saint Mary's University (Minn.)
White Bear Lake, MN, Lifetime Fitness
Saturday, March 9
9:30am - 12:30pm Men's Tennis at Gustavus Adolphus College
St. Peter, MN
1pm - 4pm Women's Tennis vs University of St. Thomas
Minneapolis, MN, Baseline Tennis Center
1:30pm - 4:30pm Men's Tennis vs Luther College
St. Peter, MN, Gustavus Adolphus
2:10pm - 5:10pm Water Polo vs Augustana College (IL) (club)
Winona, MN, Saint Mary's University
4:10pm - 7:10pm Water Polo vs Carleton College (club)
Winona, MN, Saint Mary's University
Saturday, March 16
4pm - 7pm Baseball vs Allegheny College
Tucson, AZ, Kino Sports Complex
6:30pm - 9:30pm Baseball vs Allegheny College
Tucson, AZ, Kino Sports Complex
Sunday, March 17
12:30pm - 2:30pm Softball vs SUNY Cobleskill
Clermont, FL, Hancock Recreation Complex
2:45pm - 4:45pm Softball vs Concordia University (Wis.)
Clermont, FL, Hancock Recreation Complex
3:30pm - 6:30pm Baseball vs Buena Vista University
Tucson, AZ, Kino Sports Complex
Monday, March 18
All Day Men's Tennis vs Virginia Wesleyan College
Hilton Head, SC
All Day Women's Tennis vs Virginia Wesleyan College
Hilton Head, SC
10:45am - 12:45pm Softball vs Albright College
Kissimmee, FL, Osceola County Softball Complex
1pm - 4pm Baseball vs Buena Vista University
Tucson, AZ, Kino Sports Complex
1:15pm - 3:15pm Softball vs Manchester University
Kissimmee, FL, Osceola County Softball Complex
Tuesday, March 19
All Day Men's Tennis vs Asbury College (Ky.)
Hilton Head, SC
All Day Women's Tennis vs Asbury College (Ky.)
Hilton Head, SC
8:15am - 10:15am Softball vs University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Clermont, FL, Legends Way Ballfields
10:30am - 12:30pm Softball vs Lawrence University
Clermont, FL, Legends Way Ballfields
1pm - 4pm Water Polo at Chapman University
Orange, CA
Wednesday, March 20
All Day Men's Swimming & Diving vs NCAA Division III Swimming & Diving Championships
Greensboro, NC
5:30pm - 8:30pm Baseball vs Marian University
Tucson, AZ, Kino Sports Complex
Thursday, March 21
All Day Men's Tennis vs Allegheny College
Hilton Head, SC
All Day Women's Tennis vs University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
Hilton Head, SC
1pm - 4pm Baseball vs Wesleyan University
Tucson, AZ, Kino Sports Complex
3pm - 5pm Softball vs Nichols College
Clermont, FL, Legends Way Ballfields
5pm - 7pm Softball vs Anderson University (IN)
Clermont, FL, Legends Way Ballfields
7pm - 10pm Water Polo at California Lutheran University
Thousand Oaks, CA
Friday, March 22
All Day Men's Golf vs Occidental College
City of Industry, CA, Industry Hills Golf Club
All Day Men's Tennis vs Messiah College
Hilton Head, SC
All Day Women's Golf vs Occidental College
City of Industry, CA, Industry Hills Golf Club
All Day Women's Tennis vs Messiah College
Hilton Head, SC
8:45am - 10:45am Softball vs St. Norbert College
Clermont, FL, Hancock Recreation Complex
1pm - 3pm Softball vs McDaniel College
Clermont, FL, Hancock Recreation Complex
2pm - 5pm Baseball vs Arizona Christian University
Tucson, AZ, Kino Sports Complex
5pm - 8pm Baseball vs Concordia University (Wis.)
Tucson, AZ, Kino Sports Complex
Saturday, March 23
2pm - 5pm Baseball vs Grinnell College
Tucson, AZ, Kino Sports Complex
4:30pm - 7:30pm Baseball vs Grinnell College
Tucson, AZ, Kino Sports Complex
Wednesday, March 27
3:30pm - 5:30pm Softball at Crown College
St. Bonifacius, MN
4pm - 7pm Baseball at University of Northwestern (MN)
St. Paul, Minn.
5:30pm - 7:30pm Softball at Crown College
St. Bonifacius, MN
Saturday, March 30
All Day Men's Tennis at Saint John's University
Collegeville, MN
11am - 2pm Water Polo vs Austin College
St. Paul, MN, Riley Pool
1pm - 3pm Softball at College of Saint Benedict
St. Joseph, MN
1pm - 4pm Baseball vs Gustavus Adolphus College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Nicholson Field
3pm - 5pm Softball at College of Saint Benedict
St. Joseph, MN
3:30pm - 6:30pm Baseball vs Gustavus Adolphus College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Nicholson Field
4:45pm - 7:45pm Water Polo vs Carthage College
St. Paul, MN, Riley Pool
Sunday, March 31
9:15am - 12:15pm Water Polo vs Wittenberg University
St. Paul, MN, Riley Pool
1pm - 3pm Softball vs Hamline University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Softball Complex
3pm - 5pm Softball vs Hamline University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Softball Complex
3pm - 6pm Water Polo vs Monmouth College
St. Paul, MN, Riley Pool
Wednesday, April 3
2:30pm - 5:30pm Baseball at University of St. Thomas
St. Paul, MN
4pm - 6pm Softball at Concordia College (Minn.)
Moorhead, MN
5pm - 8pm Baseball at University of St. Thomas
St. Paul, MN
6pm - 8pm Softball at Concordia College (Minn.)
Moorhead, MN
Saturday, April 6
10am - 1pm Men's Track & Field at Hamline University Invitational
St. Paul, MN
10am - 1pm Women's Track & Field at Hamline University Invitational
St. Paul, MN
11am - 2pm Men's Tennis at Hamline University
St. Paul, MN
1pm - 3pm Softball at Augsburg University
Minneapolis, MN
1pm - 4pm Baseball vs Concordia College (Minn.)
St. Paul, MN (Home), Nicholson Field
2pm - 5pm Women's Tennis at Hamline University
St. Paul, MN
3pm - 5pm Softball at Augsburg University
Minneapolis, MN
3:30pm - 6:30pm Baseball vs Concordia College (Minn.)
St. Paul, MN (Home), Nicholson Field
Sunday, April 7
1pm - 3pm Softball vs Saint Mary's University (Minn.)
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Softball Complex
3pm - 5pm Softball vs Saint Mary's University (Minn.)
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Softball Complex
Monday, April 8
4pm - 7pm Men's Tennis at Carleton College
Northfield, MN
Tuesday, April 9
2:30pm - 5:30pm Baseball vs Augsburg University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Nicholson Field
5pm - 8pm Baseball vs Augsburg University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Nicholson Field
Thursday, April 11
4:30pm - 6:30pm Softball vs St. Catherine University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Softball Complex
6:30pm - 8:30pm Softball vs St. Catherine University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Softball Complex
Friday, April 12
All Day Water Polo vs CWPA Championships
New London, Conn., Connecticut College
2pm - 5pm Baseball vs Cornell College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Nicholson Field
4:30pm - 7:30pm Baseball vs Cornell College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Nicholson Field
6pm - 9pm Women's Tennis at Gustavus Adolphus College
St. Peter, MN
Saturday, April 13
All Day Men's Golf at Saint Mary's University Invitational
Winona, MN, The Bridges Golf Course
All Day Men's Track & Field at University of Minnesota Spring Open
Minneapolis, MN
All Day Women's Golf at Bethel University Battle at the Creek
Becker, MN, Pebble Creek Golf Club
All Day Women's Track & Field at University of Minnesota Spring Open
Minneapolis, MN
11am - 2pm Women's Tennis at Carleton College
Northfield, MN
1pm - 3pm Softball vs Gustavus Adolphus College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Softball Complex
1pm - 4pm Baseball at Saint Mary's University (Minn.)
Winona, MN
3pm - 5pm Softball vs Gustavus Adolphus College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Softball Complex
3:30pm - 6:30pm Baseball at Saint Mary's University (Minn.)
Winona, MN
Sunday, April 14
1pm - 3pm Softball vs Carleton College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Softball Complex
3pm - 5pm Softball vs Carleton College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Softball Complex
Monday, April 15
5pm - 8pm Men's Tennis at Bethel University
St. Paul, MN
Tuesday, April 16
2:30pm - 5:30pm Baseball vs College of St. Scholastica
St. Paul, MN (Home), Nicholson Field
5pm - 8pm Baseball vs College of St. Scholastica
St. Paul, MN (Home), Nicholson Field
5pm - 8pm Women's Tennis at Bethel University
St. Paul, MN
Wednesday, April 17
3:30pm - 5:30pm Softball at University of St. Thomas
St. Paul, MN
5:30pm - 7:30pm Softball at University of St. Thomas
St. Paul, MN
Thursday, April 18
3:30pm - 6:30pm Men's Track & Field at Tom Cat Meet
St. Paul, MN, University of St. Thomas
4pm - 7pm Baseball vs University of Northwestern (MN)
St. Paul, MN (Home), Nicholson Field
5pm - 8pm Men's Tennis vs University of St. Thomas
St. Paul, MN (Home), Hayden Courts
Friday, April 19
All Day Women's Track & Field at Lady Bear Twilight
St. Paul, MN, Concordia Univ.-St. Paul
Saturday, April 20
All Day Women's Golf at Bethel Royal Match
Victoria, MN, Deer Run Golf Club
10am - 1pm Men's Track & Field at Carleton Relays
Northfield, MN
10am - 1pm Women's Track & Field at Carleton Relays
Northfield, MN
1pm - 3pm Softball at St. Olaf College
Northfield, MN
2:30pm - 5:30pm Baseball at Hamline University
St. Paul, MN, CHS Field
3pm - 5pm Softball at St. Olaf College
Northfield, MN
5pm - 8pm Baseball at Hamline University
St. Paul, MN, CHS Field
Tuesday, April 23
2:30pm - 5:30pm Baseball vs Bethel University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Nicholson Field
5pm - 8pm Baseball vs Bethel University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Nicholson Field
5pm - 8pm Women's Tennis vs St. Olaf College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Hayden Courts
Wednesday, April 24
All Day Women's Track & Field at University of Minnesota Women's Twilight
Minneapolis, MN
Thursday, April 25
2pm - 5pm Baseball at University of Wisconsin-Stout
Menomonie, WI
4:30pm - 7:30pm Baseball at University of Wisconsin-Stout
Menomonie, WI
5pm - 8pm Men's Tennis vs St. Olaf College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Hayden Courts
5pm - 8pm Men's Track & Field vs Bolstorff Twilight Meet
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
Saturday, April 27
All Day Men's Golf at Saint John's University
Monticello, MN, Monticello Country Club
All Day Women's Golf at Saint Mary's University Invite
Lake City, MN, The Jewel
9am - 12pm Women's Track & Field vs Janis Rider Invitational
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
12:30pm - 3:30pm Women's Tennis at College of Saint Benedict
St. Joseph, MN
1pm - 3pm Softball vs Bethel University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Softball Complex
1pm - 4pm Baseball at St. Olaf College
Northfield, MN
3pm - 5pm Softball vs Bethel University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Softball Complex
3:30pm - 6:30pm Baseball at St. Olaf College
Northfield, MN
Sunday, April 28
1pm - 4pm Baseball at Bethany Lutheran College
Mankato, MN
3:30pm - 6:30pm Baseball at Bethany Lutheran College
Mankato, MN
Tuesday, April 30
All Day Men's Tennis vs MIAC Playoffs
tba
Wednesday, May 1
All Day Men's Track & Field at University of Minnesota Men's Twilight
Minneapolis, MN
All Day Women's Tennis vs MIAC Playoffs
tba
2:30pm - 5:30pm Baseball at Saint John's University
Collegeville, MN
5pm - 8pm Baseball at Saint John's University
Collegeville, MN
Thursday, May 2
All Day Men's Track & Field at MIAC Multi-Event Championships
Northfield, MN, Carleton College
All Day Women's Track & Field at MIAC Multi-Event Championships
Northfield, MN, Carleton College
Friday, May 3
All Day Men's Track & Field at Meet of the UnSaintly
St. Paul, MN, Hamline University
All Day Women's Track & Field at Meet of the UnSaintly
St. Paul, MN, Hamline University
Saturday, May 4
1pm - 4pm Baseball vs Carleton College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Nicholson Field
3:30pm - 6:30pm Baseball vs Carleton College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Nicholson Field
Friday, May 10
All Day Men's Track & Field at MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
St. Paul, MN, University of St. Thomas
All Day Women's Track & Field at MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
St. Paul, MN, University of St. Thomas
Thursday, May 16
All Day Men's Track & Field at NCAA Qualifier
La Crosse, WI
All Day Women's Track & Field at NCAA Qualifier
La Crosse, WI
Thursday, May 23
All Day Men's Track & Field at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
Geneva, OH, SPIRE Institute
All Day Women's Track & Field at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
Geneva, OH, SPIRE Institute